Monday, December 2, 2019
U.D.O.-All songs (my review)
Animal house (1987)
Animal house-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Go back to hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
They want war-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Black widow-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In the darkness-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lay down the law-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
We want it loud-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hot tonight-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Warrior-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Coming home-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Run for cover-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mean machine (1989)
Don't look back-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Break the rules-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
We're history-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Painted love-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mean machine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dirty boys-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Streets on fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lost passion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sweet little child-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Catch my fall-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Still in love with you-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Faceless world (1990)
Heart of gold-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blitz of lightning-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
System of life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Faceless world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stranger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Restricted area-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Living on a frontline-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trip to nowhere-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Born to run-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Can't get enough-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unspoken words⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Future land-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Timebomb (1991)
The gutter⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metal eater-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thunderforce-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Overloaded-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Burning heat-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Back in pain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Timebomb-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Powersquad-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Kick in the face-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Soldiers of darkness-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metal maniac master mind-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Solid (1997)
Independence day-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Two faced woman-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Desperate balls-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The punisher-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Devil's dice-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bad luck-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Preachers of the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hate stinger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Braindead hero-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pray for the hunted-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The healer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No limits (1998)
The gate-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Freelance man-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Way of life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No limits-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
With a vengeance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One step to fate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Backstreet loner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Raise the crown-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Manhunt-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rated X-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lovemachine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I'm a rebel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Azrael-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The key-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Holy (1999)
Holy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Raiders of beyond-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shout it loud-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Recall the sin-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thunder in the tower-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Back off-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Friends will be friends-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
State run operation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Danger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ride the storm-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cut me out-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Man and machine (2002)
Man and machine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Private eye-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The dawn of the gods-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Silent cry-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Like a cry-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Black heart-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Network nightmare-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Animal instinct-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dancing with an angel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hard to be honest-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unknown traveller-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thunderball (2004)
Thunderball-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The arbiter-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pull the trigger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fistful of anger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The land of the midnight sun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hell bites back-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trainride in Russia (Poezd po Rossii)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The bullet and the bomb-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The magic mirror-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tough luck-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blind eyes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mission N° X (2005)
The embarkation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mission N° X-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
24/7-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mean streets-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The eye of the eagle-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Primecrime on primetime-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shellshock fever-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stone hard-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Number for a number-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cry soldier cry-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Breaking down the borders-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mad for crazy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Scream killers-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Way of life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mastercutor (2007)
Mastercutor-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The wrong side of midnight-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The instigator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One lone voice-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
We do, for you-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Walker of the dark-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Master of disaster-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tears of a clown-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Vendetta-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The devil walks alone-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dead man's eyes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Crash bang crash-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Borderline-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Screaming eagles-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Man a king ruler-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dominator (2009)
The bogeyman-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dominator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Black and white-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Infected-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heavy metal heaven-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Doom ride-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stillness of time-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Devil's rendezvous-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bleeding heart-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pleasure in the darkroom-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Speed demon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Whispers in the dark-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rev-raptor (2011)
Rev-raptor-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Leatherhead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Renegade-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I give as good as I get-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dr. Death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rock and roll soldiers-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Terrorvision-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Underworld-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pain man-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fairy-tales of victory-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Motor-borg-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
True born winners-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time dilator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Days of hope and glory-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stormbreaker-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heavy metal W:O:A:-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Steelhammer (2013)
Steelhammer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
A cry of a nation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metal machine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Basta ya-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heavy rain-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Devil's bite-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Death ride-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
King of mean-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time keeper-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Never cross my way-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Take my medicine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stay true-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
When love becomes a lie-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Book of faith-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dust and rust-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shadows comes alive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Decadent (2015)
Speeder-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Decadent-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
House of fake-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mystery-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Secrets in paradise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Meaning of life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Breathless-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Under your skin-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Untouchable-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rebels of the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Words in flame-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Steelfactory (2018)
Tongue reaper-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Make the move-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Keeper of my soul-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In the heat of the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Raise the game-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blood on fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rising high-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The devil is an angel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hungry and angry-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One heart, one soul-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pictures in my dreams-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
A bite of evil-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Eraser-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rose in the desert-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The way-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment