Wednesday, December 25, 2019
ONSLAUGHT-All songs (my review)
Power from hell (1985)
Damnation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Onslaught (power from hell)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thermonuclear devastation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Skullcrusher 1-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lord of evil-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Death metal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Angels of death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The devil's legion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Steel meets steel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Skullcrusher 2-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Witch hunt-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mighty emperess-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The force (1986)
Let there be death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metal forces-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fight with the beast-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Demoniac-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Flame of the antichrist-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Contract in blood-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thrash till the death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Let there be rock (1987)
Let there be rock-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metal forces-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Power from hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Angels of death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In search of sanity (1989)
Asylum-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In search of sanity-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shellshock-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lightning war-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Let there be rock-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blood upon the ice-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Welcome to dying-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Powerplay-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Confused-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Killing peace (2007)
Burn-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Killing peace-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Destroyer of worlds-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
A prayer for the dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tested to destruction-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Twisted Jesus-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Planting seeds of hate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shock and awe-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sounds of violence (2011)
Into the abyss (intro)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Born for war-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The sound of violence-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Code black-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rest in pieces-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Godhead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hatebox-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Antitheist-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Suicideology-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
End of the storm (outro)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bomber-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
VI (2013)
A new world order-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Chaos is king-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fuel for my fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Children of the send-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Slaughterize-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
66 fucking 6-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Crucifiction-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dead man walking-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Enemy of my enemy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment