Tuesday, December 17, 2019
BULLDOZER-All songs (my review)
The day of wrath (1985)
The exorcism-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cut throat-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Insurrection of the living damned-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fallen angel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The great deceiver-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mad man-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Whisky time-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Endless time-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The final separation (1986)
The final separation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ride hard, die fast-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The cave-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sex symbol's bull shit-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
"Don" Andras-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Never relax-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Don't trust the "saint"-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The death of gods-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
IX (1987)
IX-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Desert!-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ilona the very best-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Misogynists-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heaven's jail-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rob "Klister"-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The derby-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No way-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The vision never fades-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Neurodeliri (1988)
Overture-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Neurodeliri-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Minkions-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
We are...Italian-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Art of deception-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ilona has been elected-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Impotence-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mors tua-vita mea-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Willful death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
You'll be recalled-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unexpected fate (2009)
Unexpected fate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Aces of blasphemy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Salvation for sale-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Use your brain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Micro vip-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bastards-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Buried alive by thrash-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The counter-crusade-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The prediction-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In the name-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment