Friday, December 20, 2019
CORONER-All songs (my review)
R.I.P. (1987)
Intro-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Reborn through hate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
When angels die-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
(Intro) nosferatu-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Suicide command-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Spiral dream-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
R.I.P.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Coma-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fried alive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Totentanz-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Outro-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Punishment for decadence (1988)
Intro-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Absorbed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Masked jackal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Arc-lite-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Skeleton on your shoulder-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sudden fall-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shadow of a lost dream-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The new breed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Voyage to eternity-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Purple haze-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No more color (1989)
Die by my hand-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No need to be human-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Read my scars-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
D.O.A.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mistress of deception-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tunnel of pain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Why it hurts?-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Last entertainment-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mental vortex (1991)
Divine step (conspectu mortis)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Son of Lilith-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Semtex revolution-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sirens-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metamorphosis-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pale sister-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
About life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I want you (she's so heavy)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Grin (1993)
Dream path-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The lethargic age-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Internal conflicts-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Caveat (to the coming)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Serpent moves-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Status: still thinking-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Theme for silence-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Paralyzed, mesmerized-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Grin (nails hurt)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Host-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment