Thursday, December 26, 2019
ANGEL WITCH-All songs (my review)
Angel witch (1980)
Angel witch-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Atlantis-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
White witch-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Confused-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sorceress-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Gorgon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sweet danger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Free man-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Angel of death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Devil's tower-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Loser-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Suffer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Screaming and bleeding (1985)
Who's to blame-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Child of the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Evil games-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Afraid of the dark-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Screaming and bleeding-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Reawakening-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Waltz the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Goodbye-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fatal kiss-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
U.X.V.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
As above, so below (2012)
Dead sea scrolls-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Into the dark-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Gebura-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The horla-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Witching hour-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Upon this cord-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Guillotine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Brainwashed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Angel of light (2019)
Don't turn your back-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Death from Andromeda-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
We are damned-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The night is calling-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Condemned-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Window of dispair-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I am infamy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Angel of light-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment