Saturday, December 28, 2019
FLOTSAM AND JETSAM-All songs (my review)
Doomsday for the deceiver (1986)
Hammerhead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Iron tears-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Desecrator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fade to black-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Doomsday for the deceiver-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metalshock-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
She took an axe-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
U.L.S.W.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Der fuhrer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Flotzilla-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No place for disgrace (1988)
No place for disgrace-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dreams of death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
N.E. terror-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Escape from within-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Saturday night's alright for fighting-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hard on you-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I live, you die-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Misguided fortune-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
P.A.A.B.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The Jones-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
When the storm comes down (1990)
The master sleeps-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Burned device-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Deviation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
October thorns-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No more fun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Suffer the masses-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
6, six, VI-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Greed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
E.M.T.E.K.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Scars-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cuatro (1994)
Natural enemies-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Swatting at flies-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The message-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cradle me now-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wading through the darkness-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Double zero-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Never to reveal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Forget about heaven-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Secret square-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hypodermic midnight snack-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Are you willing?-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
(Ain't nothing gonna) save this world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Drift (1995)
Me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Empty air-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pick a window-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
12 year old with a gun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Missing-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blindside-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Remember-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Destructive signs-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Smoked out-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Poet's tell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
High (1997)
Final step-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hallucinational-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
It's on me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
High moon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Your hands-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Monster-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lucky day-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Toast-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
High-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Everything-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Forkboy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unnatural selection (1998)
Dream scape-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Chemical noose-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Promise keepers-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Liquid noose-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Falling-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fuckers-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Brain dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Way to go-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Win, lose or dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Welcome to the bottom-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My god (2001)
Dig me up to bury me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Keep breathing-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nothing to say-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Weather to do-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Camera eye-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trash-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Praise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My god-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Learn to dance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Frustrate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Killing time-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I.A.M.H.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trash (acoustic)-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dreams of death (2005)
Requiescal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Straight to hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Parasychic, paranoid-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bleed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Look in his eyes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Childhood hero-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bathing in red-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nascentes morimar-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Out of mind-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The cold (2010)
Hypocrite-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Take-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The cold-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Black cloud-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blackened eyes starring-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Better off dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Falling short-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Always-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
K.Y.A.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Secret life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ugly noise (2012)
Ugly noise-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Gitty up-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Run and hide-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Carry on-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rabbit's foot-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Play your part-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rage-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cross the sky-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Motherfuckery-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I believe-⭐⭐⭐⭐
To be free-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Machine gun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Flotsam and Jetsam (2016)
Seventh seal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Life is a mess-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Taser-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Iron maiden-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Verge of tragedy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Creeper-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
L.O.T.D.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The incantation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Monkey wrench-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time to go-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Smoking gun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Forbidden territories-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The end of chaos (2019)
Prisoner of time-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Control-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Recover-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Prepare for chaos-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Slowly insane-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Architects of hate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Demolition man-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unwelcome surprise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Snake eye-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Survive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Good or bad-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The end-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment