Monday, November 11, 2019
GAMMA RAY-All songs (my review)
Heading for tomorrow (1990)
Lust for life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heaven can wait-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Space eater-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Money-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The silence-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hold your ground-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Free time-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heading for tomorrow-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Look at yourself-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sigh no more (1991)
Changes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rich and famous-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
As time goes by-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
(We won't) stop the world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Father and son-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One with the world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Start running-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Countdown-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dream healer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The spirit-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Insanity and genius (1993)
Tribute to the past-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No return-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Last before the storm-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cave principle-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Future madhouse-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Gamma ray-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Insanity and genius-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
18 years-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Your torn is over-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heal me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Brothers-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Land of the free (1995)
Rebellion in dreamland-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Man on a mission-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fairytale-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
All of the damned-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Gods of deliverance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Farewell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Salvation+s calling-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Land of the free-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The saviour-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Abyss of the void-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time to break free-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Afterlife-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Somewhere out in space (1997)
Beyond the black hole-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Men, martians and machines-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No stranger (another day in life)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Somewhere out in space-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The guardians of mankind-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The landing-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Valley of the kings-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pray-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The winged horse-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cosmic chaos-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lost in the future-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Watcher in the sky-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rising star-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shine on-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Return to fantasy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Powerplant (1999)
Anywhere in the galaxy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Razorblade sigh-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Send me a sign-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Strangers in the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Gardens of the sinner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Short as hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
It's a sin-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heavy metal universe-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wings of destiny-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hand of fate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Armageddon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Long live Rock 'n' roll-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No world order (2001)
Introduction-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dethrone tyranny-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heart of the unicorn-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heaven or hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
New world order-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Damn the machine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Solid-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fire below-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Follow me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Eagle-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lake of tears-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trouble-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Majestic (2005)
My temple-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fight-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Strange world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hell is thy home-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blood religion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Condemned to hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Spiritual dictator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Majesty-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
How long-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Revelation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hellfire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Land of the free II. (2007)
Into the storm-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
From the ashes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rising again-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
To Mother Earth-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Leaving hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Empress-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
When the world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Opportunity-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Real world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hear me calling-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Insurrection-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
To the Metal (2010)
Empathy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
All you need to know-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time to live-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
To the Metal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mother angel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shine forever-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Deadlands-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Chasing shadows-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No need to cry-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wannabees-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Empire of the undead (2014)
Avalon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hellbent-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pale rider-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Born to fly-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Master of confusion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Empire of the damned-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time for deliverance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Demonseed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seven-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I will return-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Built a world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Someday-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment