Wednesday, November 27, 2019
STORMWITCH-All songs (my review)
Walpurgis night (1984)
Cave of steenfold-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Priest of evil-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Skull and crossbones-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Were wolves on the hunt-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Walpurgis night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Flour in the wind-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Warlord-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Excalibur-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thunderland-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tales of terror (1985)
Point of no return-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hell's still alive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Masque of the red death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Arabian nights-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sword of sagon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trust in the fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Night stalker-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lost legions-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
When the bat bites-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stronger than heaven (1986)
Rats in the attic-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Eternia-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Jonathan's diary-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Slave to moonlight-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stronger than heaven-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ravenlord-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Allies of the dark-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dorian gray-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The beauty and the beast (1987)
Call of the wicked-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The beauty and the beast-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Just for one night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Emerald eye-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tears by the firelight-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tigers of the sea-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Russia's on fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cheyenne (where the eagles retreat)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Welcome to Bedlam-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Eye of the storm (1989)
Eye of the storm-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tarred and feathered-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heart of ice-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rondo ala Turca-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I want you around-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
King in the ring-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Paradise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Take me home-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Steel in the red light-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Another world apart-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
War of the wizards (1992)
Listen to the stories-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Theja-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Magic mirror-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wooden drum-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
War of the wizards-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dragon's day-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fate's on the rise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
A promise of old-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The way to go-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wanderer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shogun (1994)
Stranded-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Liar-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Garden of pain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seven faces (and two hearts)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Forbidden-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Victory is mine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Let lessons begin-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The king of winds-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
She's the sun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Good times, bad times-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I'll never forgive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Somewhere-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dance with the witches (2002)
Intro/The man of miracles-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dance with the witches-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Jeanne D' Arc-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The knights of light-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The devil's bride-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nothing more-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The house of usher-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The king of terrors-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Proud and honest-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The altar of love-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Together-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Witchcraft (2004)
The sinister child-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
At the break of this day-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fallen from god-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Frankenstein's brothers-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Until the war will end-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Witchcraft-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sleeping beauty-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Puppet in a play-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The kiss of death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Moonfleet-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Salome-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The drinking song-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blood lies in my hand-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Season of the witch (2015)
Evil spirit-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Taliesin-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Last warrior-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
True until the end-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Season of the witch-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Runescape-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
At the end of the world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trail of tears-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The harper in the wind-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bound to the witch (2018)
Songs of steel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Odin's raven-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The choir of the dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bound to the witch-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Arya-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stormwitch-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Life is not a dream-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
King George-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ancient times-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The ghost of mansfield park-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nightingale-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment