Tuesday, November 19, 2019
ANNIHILATOR-All songs (my review)
Alice in hell (1989)
Crystal ann-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Alison hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
WTYD-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wicked mystic-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Burns like a buzzsaw blade-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Word salad-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Schizos (are never alone)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ligeia-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Human insecticide-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Never, neverland (1990)
The fun palace-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Road to ruin-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sixes and sevens-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stonewall-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Never, neverland-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Imperiled eyes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Kraft dinner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Phantasmagoria-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Reduced to ash-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I am in command-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Set the world on fire (1993)
Set the world on fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No zone-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bats in the belfrey-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Snake in the grass-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Phoenix rising-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Knight jumps queen-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sounds good to me-⭐⭐⭐⭐
The edge-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Don't bother me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Brain dance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
King of the kill (1994)
The box-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
King of the kill-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hell is a war-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Second to none-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Annihilator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
21-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In the blood-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fiasco-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Speed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bad child-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Refresh the demon (1996)
Refresh the demon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Syn. Kill 1-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pastor of disaster-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
A man called nothing-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ultraparanoia-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
City of ice-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Anything for money-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hunger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Voices and victims-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Innocent eyes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Remains (1997)
Murder-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sexecution-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No love-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Never-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Human remains-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dead wrong-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wind-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tricks and traps-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I want-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Reaction-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Criteria for a black widow (1999)
Bloodbath-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Back to the palace-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Punctured-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Criteria for a black widow-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Schizos are never alone part II-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nothing left-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Loving the sinner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Double dare-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sonic homicide-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mending-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Carnival diablos (2001)
Denied-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The perfect virus-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Battered-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Carnival diablos-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shallow grave-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time bomb-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The rush-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Insomniac-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Liquid oval-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Epic of war-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hunter killer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The box-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Riff raff-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Waking the fury (2002)
Ultra motion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Torn-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My precious lunatic asylum-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Striker-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ritual-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Prime time killing-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The blackest day-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nothing to me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fire power-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cold blooded-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
All for you (2004)
All for you-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dr. Psycho-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Demon dance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The one-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bled-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Both of me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rage absolute-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Holding on-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The nightmare factory-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The sound of horror-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Schizo deluxe (2005)
Maximum satan-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Drive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Warbird-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Plasma zombies-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Invite it-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Like father, like gun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pride-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Too far gone-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Clare-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Something witchy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metal (2007)
Clown parade-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Couple suicide-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Army of one-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Downright dominate--⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Smothered-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Operation annihilation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Haunted-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Kicked-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Detonation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Chasing the high-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heavy metal maniac-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Annihilator (2010)
The trend-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Coward-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ambush-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Betrayed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
25 seconds-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nowhere to go-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The other side-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Death in your eyes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Payback-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Romeo delight-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Feast (2013)
Deadlock-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No way out-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Smear campaign-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No surrender-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wrapped-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Perfect angel eyes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Demon code-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fight the world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One falls, two rise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Suicide society (2015)
Suicide society-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My revenge-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Snap-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Creeping again-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Narcotic avenue-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The one you serve-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Break, enter-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Death scent-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Every minute-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
For the demented (2017)
Twisted lobotomy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One to kill-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
For the demented-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pieces of you-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The demon you know-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Phantom asylum-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Altering the altar-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The way-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dark-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Not all there-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment