Wednesday, November 27, 2019
EXCITER-All songs (my review)
Heavy metal maniac (1983)
The holocaust-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stand up and fight-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Heavy metal maniac-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Iron dogs-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mistress of evil-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Under attack-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rising of the dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Black witch-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cry of the banshee-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Violence and force (1984)
Oblivion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Violence and force-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Scream in the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pounding metal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Evil sinner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Destructor-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Swords of darkness-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Delivering to the master-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Saxons of the fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
War is hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Long live the loud (1985)
Fall out-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Long live the loud-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I am the beast-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Victims of sacrifice-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Beyond the gates of doom-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sudden impact-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Born to die-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wake up screaming-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unveiling the wicked (1986)
Break down the walls-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Brainstorm-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Die in the night-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
I hate school rules-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shout it loud-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Invasion/waiting in the dark-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Living evil-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Live fast, die young-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mission destroy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
O.T.T. (1988)
Scream bloody murder-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Back in the light-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ready to rock-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
O.T.T.-⭐⭐⭐⭐
I wanna be king-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Enemy lines-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dying to live-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Playing with fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Eyes in the sky-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Termination-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Kill after kill (1992)
Rain of terror-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No life, no future-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cold blooded murder-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Smashing 'em down-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shadow of the cross-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dog eat dog-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Anger, hate and destruction-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The second coming-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The dark command (1997)
The dark command-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Burn at the stake-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Aggressor-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Assassins in rage-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ritual death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sacred war-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Let us prey-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Executioner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Suicide overdose-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Screams from the gallows-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blood of tyrants (2000)
Metal crusaders-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rule with an iron fist-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Intruders-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Predator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Martial law-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
War cry-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Brutal warning-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Weapons of mass destruction-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blood of tyrants-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Violator-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thrash, speed, burn (2008)
Massacre mountain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thrash, speed, burn-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In mortal fear-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Crucifixion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Demon's gate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hangman-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Evil omen-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Betrayal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The punisher-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rot the devil king-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Death machine (2010)
Death machine-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dungeon descendants-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Razor in your back-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Pray for pain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Power and domination-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hell fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Demented prisoner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Slaughtered in vain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Skull breaker-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment