Wednesday, January 1, 2020
HAVOK-All songs (my review)
Burn (2009)
Wreckquim-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The root of evil-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The path to nowhere-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Morbid symetry-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Identity theft-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The disease-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Scabs of trust-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ivory tower-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The hell-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Category of the dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Melting the mountain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Afterburner-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time is up (2011)
Prepare for attack-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fatal intervention-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No amnesty-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
D.O.A.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Covering fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Killing tendencies-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Scumbag in disguise-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The cleric-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Out of my way-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Time is up-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unnatural selection (2013)
I am the state-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Give me liberty...or give me death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
It is true-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Under the gun-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Waste of life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Living nightmare-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Chasing the edge-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Worse than war-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Children of the grave-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unnatural selection-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Conformicide (2017)
F.P.C.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hang 'em high-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dogmaniacal-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Intention to deceive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ingsoc-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Masterplan-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Peace is in pieces-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Claiming certainty-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wake up-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Circling the drain-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
String break-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Slaughtered-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment