March of the saint-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cen u deliver-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mad house-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Take a turn-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seducer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mutiny on the world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Glory hunter-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Stricken by fate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Envy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
False alarm-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Delirious nomad (1985)
Long before I die-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nervous man-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Over the edge-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The laugh-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Conqueror-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
For the sake-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Aftermath-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In the hole-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
You're never alone-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Released-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Raising fear (1987)
Raising fear-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Saturday night special-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Out on a limb-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Isolation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Chemical euphoria-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Crisis of life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Frozen will-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Legacy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Human vulture-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Book of blood-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Terror-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Underdogs-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Symbol of salvation (1991)
Reign of fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dropping like flies-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Last train home-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tribal dance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The truth always hurts-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Half drawn bridge-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Another day-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Symbol of salvation-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hanging judge-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Warzone-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Burning question-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tainted past-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Spineless-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Revelation (2000)
Pay dirt-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The pillar-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
After me, the flood-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Tension-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Creepy feelings-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Damaged-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Den of thieves-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Control issues-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No me digas-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Deep rooted anger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
What's your pleasure-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Upon my departure-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
La raza (2010)
Loose cannon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Head on-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Left hook from right field-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Get off the fence-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Chilled-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
La raza-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Black feet-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Little monkey-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Blues-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bandit country-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Win hands down (2015)
Win hands down-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mess-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
An exercise in debauchery-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Muscle memory-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
That was then, way back when-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
With a head full of stream-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
In an instant-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dive-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Up yours-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No comments:
Post a Comment