Kill 'em all (1983)
Hit the lights-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The four horsemen-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Motorbreath-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Jump in the fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
(Anesthesia)Pulling teeth-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Whiplash-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Phantom lord-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No remorse-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seek and destroy-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metal militia-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ride the lightning (1984)
Fight fire with fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ride the lightning-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
For whom the bell tolls-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fade to black-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Trapped under ice-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Escape-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Creeping death-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The call of Ktulu-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Master of puppets (1986)
Battery-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Master of puppets-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The thing that should not be-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Welcome home (Sanitarium)-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Disposable heroes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Leper messiah-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Orion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Damage, Inc.-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
...And justice for all (1988)
Blackened-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
And justice for all-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Eye of the beholder-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
One-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The shortest straw-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Harvester of sorrow-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The frayed ends of sanity-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
To live is to die-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dyers eve-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Metallica (Black album) (1991)
Enter sandman-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sad but true-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Holier than thou-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The unforgiven-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wherever I may roam-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Don't tread on me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Through the never-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Nothing else matters-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Of wolf and man-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The god that failed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My friend of misery-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The struggle within-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Load (1996)
Ain't my bitch-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
2×4-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The house Jack built-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Until it speeps-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
King nothing-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hero of the day-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bleeding me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cure-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Poor twisted me-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Wasting my hate-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Mama said-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Thorn within-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Ronnie-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The outlaw torn-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Re-load (1997)
Fuel-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The memory remains-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Devil's dance-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The unforgiven II-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Better than you-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Slither-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Carpe diem baby-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Bad seed-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Where the wild things are-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Prince charming-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Low man's lyric-⭐⭐⭐⭐
Attitude-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Fixxxer-⭐⭐⭐⭐
St. Anger (2003)
Frantic-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
St. Anger-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Some kind of monster-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dirty window-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Invisible kid-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My world-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Shoot me again-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Sweet amber-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Unnamed feeling-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Purify-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
All within my hands-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Death magnetic (2008)
That was just your life-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The end of the line-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Broken, beat and scarred-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The day that never comes-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
All nightmare long-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Cyanide-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The unforgiven III-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
The judas kiss-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Suicide and redemption-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
My apocalypse-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Beyond magnetic (2011)
Hate train-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Just a bullet away-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hell and back-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Rebel of Babylon-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Hardwired...to self destruct (2016)
Hardwired-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Atlas, rise!-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Now that we're dead-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Moth into flame-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dream no more-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Halo on fire-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Confusion-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
ManUNkind-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Here comes revenge-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Am I savage?-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Murder one-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Spit out the bone-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Lords of summer-⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
No comments:
Post a Comment